Iniciar Sesion



Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner

Contactenos

Atención al Ciudadano
Clic para recargar el código.

 

TITULARES DE PREESCOLAR Y PRIMARIA 
AÑO 2017
GRADO DOCENTE
Preescolar Mañana Graciela Barrios Mejía
Preescolar Tarde Ana Rebeca Rojas Mondragón
Primero A Carmen Rico Troncoso
Primero B Celmira Bonilla de Aya
Primero C Carmen Elena Zuluaga Salazar
Segundo A Sandra Patricia González Parra
Segundo B Maria Cecilia Grijalba de Franco
Segundo C Luz Mery Hernández Bolívar
Tercero A Luz Angela Parra Méndez
Tercero B Martha Milena Ospina Posada
Tercero C Yaneth Ibed Peña Ramos
Cuarto A María Saturia Calderón Bohórquez
Cuarto B Alba Luz Jaramillo Palma
Cuarto C Leidy Cristina Quintero Callejas
Quinto A Rocío del Carmen Peña de Herrera
Quinto B Martha Iveth Melo Orjuela
Quinto C Maria Elena Reinoso de Castillo
GRADO TITULAR
6.1 NAZLY COLOMBIA CARO
6.2 RUTH MERY SUAREZ
6.3 BOLEMA SMIDIA GARCIA DEVIA
7.1 ALIX MERY VARGAS
7.2 INSOLINA ROJAS DIAZ
7.3 NARDA  PATRICIA  OLIVEROS
8.1 LIDA PATRICIA BELTRAN
8.2 JOSE HERNAN OCHOA
8.3 DIANA PATRICIA ALCALA PEREZ
9.1 MARIA ESPERANZA RADA
9.2 MAYRA ALEJANDRA OSORIO
9.3 MARTHA LUCIA  VARGAS
10.1 MARIA DEL PILAR USECHE
10.2 ISRAEL BENAVIDES
10.3 FABIO MONCADA
11.1 CARMEN AMPARO CRUZ
11.2 DIANA JARAMILLO
11.3 SANDRA ESPERANZA CELY RAMIREZ
GRADO TITULAR
6.1 NAZLY COLOMBIA CARO
6.2 RUTH MERY SUAREZ
6.3 BOLEMA SMIDIA GARCIA DEVIA
7.1 ALIX MERY VARGAS
7.2 INSOLINA ROJAS DIAZ
7.3 NARDA  PATRICIA  OLIVEROS
8.1 LIDA PATRICIA BELTRAN
8.2 JOSE HERNAN OCHOA
8.3 DIANA PATRICIA ALCALA PEREZ
9.1 MARIA ESPERANZA RADA
9.2 MAYRA ALEJANDRA OSORIO
9.3 MARTHA LUCIA  VARGAS
10.1 MARIA DEL PILAR USECHE
10.2 ISRAEL BENAVIDES
10.3 FABIO MONCADA
11.1 CARMEN AMPARO CRUZ
11.2 DIANA JARAMILLO
11.3 SANDRA ESPERANZA CELY RAMIREZ
GRADO DOCENTE
Preescolar Mañana Graciela Barrios Mejía
Preescolar Tarde Ana Rebeca Rojas Mondragón
Primero A Carmen Rico Troncoso
Primero B Celmira Bonilla de Aya
Primero C Carmen Elena Zuluaga Salazar
Segundo A Leidy Cristina Quintero Callejas
Segundo B Maria Cecilia Grijalba de Franco
Segundo C Luz Mery Hernández Bolívar
Tercero A Luz Angela Parra Méndez
Tercero B Sandra Patricia González Parra
Tercero C Yaneth Ibed Peña Ramos
Cuarto A María Saturia Calderón Bohórquez
Cuarto B Alba Luz Jaramillo Palma
Cuarto C Martha Milena Ospina Posada
Quinto A Rocío del Carmen Peña de Herrera
Quinto B Martha Iveth Melo Orjuela
Quinto C Maria Elena Reinoso de Castillo